Skip to main content
Go Pro

NS Power Building

NS Power Building - Photo by Lisette1 / 1
  1. Home
  2. Canada
  3. Nova Scotia
  4. NS Power Building

Photos of NS Power Building

NS Power Building - Photo by Lisette

About NS Power Building

The NS Power building (and Discovery Center) is a beautiful glass building perfect for reflection and architecture shooting. It’s also lit up nicely for night photography.

Where to find NS Power Building

📍 Explore on PIXEO Map →
architectureurban

Photo Tips and Community Notes

Be the first to add one

Sign in to post. Your review is public.
📍

Nearby Photo Spots