Skip to main content
Go Pro

Provincial Cenotaph

Provincial Cenotaph - Photo by Shawn M. Kent1 / 1
  1. Home
  2. Canada
  3. New Brunswick
  4. Provincial Cenotaph

Photos of Provincial Cenotaph

Provincial Cenotaph - Photo by Shawn M. Kent

About Provincial Cenotaph

A cenotaph in Fredericton. It was Canada's first provincially designated cenotaph.

Where to find Provincial Cenotaph

📍 Explore on PIXEO Map →
landmarksculpturescenic

Photo Tips and Community Notes

Be the first to add one

Sign in to post. Your review is public.
📍

Nearby Photo Spots