Skip to main content
Go Pro

Sea Cliff Bridge

Sea Cliff Bridge - Photo by Silas Baisch1 / 1
  1. Home
  2. Australia
  3. New South Wales
  4. Sea Cliff Bridge
📷Silas Baisch

Photos of Sea Cliff Bridge

Sea Cliff Bridge - Photo by Silas Baisch

About Sea Cliff Bridge

The 665 metre long Sea Cliff Bridge is a highlight along the Grand Pacific Drive, this balanced cantilever bridge has stunning ocean views. It also has a great viewing platform for migrating whales heading north/south during migrating season. (Coalcliff, New South Wales, Australia)

Where to find Sea Cliff Bridge

📍 Explore on PIXEO Map →
herobridgewaterfrontscenic

Photo Tips and Community Notes

Be the first to add one

Sign in to post. Your review is public.
📍

Nearby Photo Spots